Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
HV/FM 1st Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball BULLS - Sterling  v  ROCKETS - Reed 8:00 AM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM Junior High Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb HEAT - Pardue  v  WOLVES - McNutt/Frye 8:00 AM Briarhill Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Smith  v  NETS - Blackledge/Miller 8:00 AM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Stagemeyer  v  WARRIORS - Adams 8:00 AM Downing MS Main Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 G ROCKETS  v  1/2 G LAKERS 8:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 G SPURS  v  1/2 G MAVS 8:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 HEAT  v  5/6 LAKERS 8:00 AM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 HORNETS  v  5/6 NUGGETS 8:00 AM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball WIZARDS - Morris  v  HORNETS - Carver 9:00 AM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM Junior High Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb THUNDER - McKown  v  PELICANS - Antonellis/Maldonad 9:00 AM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 1/2 Coed Jr. NBA Basketball 1/2 SWA Lakers Hamilton  v  1/2 SWA Sixers Miller 9:00 AM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Cavaliers Jackson  v  3/4 Boys SWA Knicks Devine 9:00 AM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball SPURS - Davis  v  BUCKS - Darthard 9:00 AM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball LAKERS - Warriner  v  BULLS - Duthie 9:00 AM Downing MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 CELTICS  v  3/4 TIMBERWOLVES 9:00 AM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L Kinder Jr NBA Winter 2020 K LAKERS  v  K ROCKETS 9:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 G MAVS  v  1/2 G ROCKETS 9:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 NETS  v  5/6 HORNETS 9:00 AM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 CLIPPERS  v  5/6 PELICANS 9:00 AM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball WIZARDS - Gonzalez  v  LAKERS - Romero 10:00 AM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM Junior High Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb THUNDER - Wilson  v  JAZZ - Gangisetty 10:00 AM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 1/2 Coed Jr. NBA Basketball 1/2 SWA Mavs Mast  v  1/2 SWA Clippers Kelly 10:00 AM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Heat Manti  v  3/4 Boys SWA Lakers Grove 10:00 AM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball BULLS - Sterling  v  KNICKS - Wilbanks 10:00 AM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball THUNDER - Jackson  v  WARRIORS - Cannon 10:00 AM Downing MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 SIXERS  v  3/4 HEAT 10:00 AM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L Kinder Jr NBA Winter 2020 K BUCKS  v  K SPURS 10:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 G SPURS  v  1/2 G LAKERS 10:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 LAKERS  v  5/6 KINGS 10:00 AM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 WARRIORS  v  5/6 HEAT 10:00 AM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball KINGS - Butler  v  HORNETS - Carver 11:00 AM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM High School Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb HORNETS - Grote  v  CLIPPERS - Mathew/Brockett 11:00 AM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 1/2 Coed Jr. NBA Basketball 1/2 SWA Rockets Joyce  v  1/2 SWA Spurs Roberts 11:00 AM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Magic Del Negro  v  3/4 Boys SWA Bulls Lateur 11:00 AM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball SPURS - Kundmueller/Yeaman  v  BUCKS - Darthard 11:00 AM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Hamm  v  LAKERS - Lynch 11:00 AM Downing MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HORNETS - Williams  v  NETS - Patterson 11:00 AM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball KINGS - Manack  v  NUGGETS - Davis 11:00 AM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 LAKERS  v  3/4 PELICANS 11:00 AM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 SIXERS  v  1/2 WIZARDS 11:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 LAKERS  v  1/2 NETS 11:00 AM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 SPURS  v  5/6 SIXERS 11:00 AM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 ROCKETS  v  5/6 NUGGETS 11:00 AM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 1st Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HEAT - Johnson  v  MAVS - Smith 12:00 PM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM High School Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb MAGIC - Sears  v  WOLVES - Berneche 12:00 PM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Girls SWA Lakers Rosas  v  5/6 Girls SWA Cavaliers Riggin 12:00 PM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Thunder Butler  v  3/4 Boys SWA Rockets Mayfield 12:00 PM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball CELTICS - Williams  v  SPURS - Kundmueller/Yeaman 12:00 PM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 6th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HEAT - McCrate  v  MAVS - Roberts 12:00 PM Downing MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HORNETS - Williams  v  BLAZERS - Benson 12:00 PM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball THUNDER - Smith  v  LAKERS - Burnett 12:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 SPURS  v  3/4 RAPTORS 12:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 ROCKETS  v  1/2 GRIZZLIES 12:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 CLIPPERS  v  1/2 HEAT 12:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 CELTICS  v  5/6 BLAZERS 12:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 MAVS  v  5/6 SUNS 12:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Gee  v  MAVS - Hastings 1:00 PM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM High School Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb SIXERS - Rausch  v  WIZARDS - Hendry 1:00 PM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Mavs Keeler  v  3/4 Boys SWA Bulls Considine 1:00 PM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Raptors Eskew  v  5/6 Boys SWA Nets Arrambide 1:00 PM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3/4th Grade Girls JR NBA Basketbetbal HEAT - Grider  v  WOLVES - Larson 1:00 PM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball WARRIORS - Weisz  v  JAZZ - Prince 1:00 PM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HAWKS - Hancock  v  HEAT - Chambers 1:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 ROCKETS  v  3/4 NUGGETS 1:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 SPURS  v  1/2 BULLS 1:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 CELTICS  v  1/2 PELICANS 1:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 3rd/4th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 G MAVS  v  3/4 G LAKERS 1:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 G ROCKETS  v  3/4 G SPURS 1:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Girls SWA Blazers Comerfo  v  3/4 Girls SWA Spurs Baucher 1:30 PM Bailey MS Aux. Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Sixers Birdsong  v  5/6 Boys SWA Rockets Rodriquez 1:30 PM Bailey MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball BULLS - Christianson/Perry  v  GRIZZLIES - Anderson 2:00 PM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM High School Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb THUNDER - Lynch  v  BUCKS - Novarro 2:00 PM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Nets Fey  v  3/4 Boys SWA Celtics King 2:00 PM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Mavs Vasquez  v  5/6 Boys SWA Magic Devine 2:00 PM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3/4th Grade Girls JR NBA Basketbetbal HEAT - Grider  v  THUNDER - Schwenk 2:00 PM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Lokey  v  CELTICS - Reid 2:00 PM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball RAPTORS - Johnson  v  BULLS - McIlvaine 2:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 MAVS  v  3/4 JAZZ 2:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 MAVS  v  1/2 JAZZ 2:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 KINGS  v  1/2 BLAZERS 2:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 3rd/4th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 G LAKERS  v  3/4 G SPURS 2:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 G ROCKETS  v  3/4 G MAVS 2:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Girls SWA Lakers Buskirk  v  3/4 Girls SWA Celtics Clark 2:30 PM Bailey MS Aux. Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Girls SWA Mavs McCarroll  v  5/6 Girls SWA Spurs Williams 2:30 PM Bailey MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 2nd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Olmsted  v  CELTICS - Weisz 3:00 PM Briarhill Auxiliary Gym  
HV/FM High School Grade Boys JR NBA Basketb PELICANS - Maldonado/Antonelli  v  BUCKS - Novarro 3:00 PM Briarhill Main Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Sixers Sullivan  v  3/4 Boys SWA Hawks Gamble 3:00 PM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Lakers Lamm  v  5/6 Boys SWA Clippers Borton 3:00 PM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 3rd Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball THUNDER - Harrison  v  CELTICS - Donohue 3:00 PM Downing MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball HORNETS - Frye  v  CELTICS - Jacobsen 3:00 PM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball SPURS - Hart  v  KINGS - Butler 3:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 NETS  v  3/4 BLAZERS 3:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 JAZZ  v  1/2 PELICANS 3:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 WIZARDS  v  1/2 MAVS 3:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 G SPURS  v  5/6 G ROCKETS 3:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L/RR/SW 7th/8th Jr NBA Winter 2020 7/8 RR KINGS  v  7/8 CPL SIXERS 3:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Girls SWA Wizards Brueggem  v  3/4 Girls SWA Cavaliers Randol 3:30 PM Bailey MS Aux. Gym  
SW Austin 3/4 Boys Jr. NBA Basketball 3/4 Boys SWA Spurs McCarroll  v  3/4 Boys SWA Pelicans Firestone 3:30 PM Bailey MS Main Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Spurs Carruthers  v  5/6 Boys SWA Bulls Hennessee 4:00 PM Clint Small MS Auxiliary Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Boy Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Boys SWA Celtics Waller  v  5/6 Boys SWA Cavaliers Grambley 4:00 PM Clint Small MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 4th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball ROCKETS - Reed  v  HAWKS - Hancock 4:00 PM Huffines MS Aux Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball SPURS - Kundmueller  v  PACERS - Schwenk 4:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 HEAT  v  3/4 NUGGETS 4:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 ROCKETS  v  1/2 LAKERS 4:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym A end  
CP/L 1st/2nd Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 1/2 BLAZERS  v  1/2 SIXERS 4:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym B end  
CP/L 5th/6th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 G PISTONS  v  5/6 G SPURS 4:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 G HEAT  v  5/6 G ROCKETS 4:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
SW Austin 5/6 Girls Jr. NBA Basketball 5/6 Girls SWA Celtics Pardue  v  5/6 Girls SWA Rockets Busceme 4:30 PM Bailey MS Main Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball MAVS - Kilgore  v  WOLVES - Malvo/McNutt/Frye 5:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 CLIPPERS  v  3/4 BULLS 5:00 PM Leander MS Big Gym  
CP/L 3rd/4th Boys Jr NBA Winter 2020 3/4 MAVS  v  3/4 LAKERS 5:00 PM Leander MS Small Gym  
CP/L/RR/SW 7th/8th Jr NBA Winter 2020 7/8 CPL LAKERS  v  7/8 CPL CELTICS 5:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L 5th/6th Girls Jr NBA Winter 2020 5/6 G HEAT  v  5/6 G PISTONS 5:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
CP/L/RR/SW 7th/8th Jr NBA Winter 2020 7/8 RR CLIPPERS  v  7/8 SWA RAPTORS 6:00 PM Running Brushy MS Big Gym  
CP/L/RR/SW 7th/8th Jr NBA Winter 2020 7/8 CPL SPURS  v  7/8 CPL ROCKETS 6:00 PM Running Brushy MS Small Gym  
HV/FM 5th Grade Boys JR NBA Basketball THUNDER - Smith  v  HAWKS - Hancock 9:00 PM Huffines MS Main Gym  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use