Send To Printer
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 8
Connecticut Suns Koester
16 - 4
LA Sparks Walton
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 8
Atlanta Dream Andrade
12 - 10
Phoenix Mercury Harden
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 8
Dallas Wings Esperance
4 - 16
Chicago Sky Messina
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 22
Phoenix Mercury Harden
20 - 8
LA Sparks Walton
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 22
Atlanta Dream Andrade
2 - 10
Dallas Wings Esperance
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 22
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
8 - 10
Connecticut Suns Koester
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 29
Chicago Sky Messina
13 - 8
Connecticut Suns Koester
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 29
Phoenix Mercury Harden
4 - 24
Dallas Wings Esperance
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 29
LA Sparks Walton
v
Bye Week
Result Pending
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Jan 29
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
18 - 10
Atlanta Dream Andrade
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 12
Dallas Wings Esperance
v
Bye Week
Result Pending
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 12
LA Sparks Walton
4 - 28
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 12
Chicago Sky Messina
12 - 10
Phoenix Mercury Harden
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 12
Connecticut Suns Koester
10 - 8
Atlanta Dream Andrade
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
Atlanta Dream Andrade
12 - 10
LA Sparks Walton
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
Chicago Sky Messina
20 - 2
Atlanta Dream Andrade
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
22 - 10
Chicago Sky Messina
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
Phoenix Mercury Harden
10 - 26
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
Dallas Wings Esperance
14 - 8
Connecticut Suns Koester
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 19
LA Sparks Walton
4 - 18
Dallas Wings Esperance
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 26
Dallas Wings Esperance
10 - 20
Las Vegas Aces Dunning
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 26
Connecticut Suns Koester
24 - 4
Phoenix Mercury Harden
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular
SR/RP Girls 9/10 Jr NBA Basketball
Sun-Feb 26
LA Sparks Walton
0 - 16
Chicago Sky Messina
Complete
Canyon Ridge Main Gym *
Regular